Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, MEADOW HOUSE, 1, KINGSTON CLOSE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+1.9%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,950
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1BF
← Back to All Properties