Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GULL WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+30.8%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 9 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6DT
← Back to All Properties