Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DITCHINGHAM GROVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 1WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+9.8%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+31.3%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+100.7%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 1WE
← Back to All Properties