Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CLOISTER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-7.4%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+97.6%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+13.9%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3JX
← Back to All Properties