Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WESTON HALL LANE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
-1.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+31.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8BP
← Back to All Properties