59, REDHILL, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 1NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.5%
Price Change
-£487,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£12,500-97.5%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Other
-£487,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 17 December 2019
Other
Sale #1