24, NINEHAMS CLOSE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£520,000+112.2%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000-0.8%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 6 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1