Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
246, RAMSEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+81.5%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+24.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+203.0%
Sold on 24 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2TW
← Back to All Properties