Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COBBLES CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£421,000
+4.0%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+9.5%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,950
+349.8%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Detached
+£287,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8HA
← Back to All Properties