Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CITY ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+36.8%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+291.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£44,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,300
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0BD
← Back to All Properties