Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HILARY CRESCENT, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+25.4%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+80.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+113.4%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 3 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8ND
← Back to All Properties