52, MACCLESFIELD ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 7DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,500-11.8%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+174.1%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+68.8%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1