Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGHFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£165,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£384,995
+22.2%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 21 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6HE
← Back to All Properties