Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FLETCHER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+6.8%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+26.7%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6PY
← Back to All Properties