Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
282, RESERVOIR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,500
+24.3%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+48.9%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 20 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6TA
← Back to All Properties