18, KETTERING ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+107.4%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+101.5%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+294.1%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1