Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FISKE CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£607,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£607,500
+10.5%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+836.3%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Detached
+£393,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 23 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7LX
← Back to All Properties