Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+23.9%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 25 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4FE
← Back to All Properties