Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GARDEN CLOSE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.5%
Price Change
+£194,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£294,500
+194.5%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1LH
← Back to All Properties