Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, LINFORD COURT, 42, YARMOUTH ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-0.5%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+4.2%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+19.0%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9AT
← Back to All Properties