Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, JENNINGS PARK AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£292,000
+57.8%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-14.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YQ
← Back to All Properties