5, OLIVER STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 9NW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000+29.4%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,500-32.0%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500+95.3%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+77.8%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1