Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+66.7%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+47.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+19.2%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HS
← Back to All Properties