Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE KILNS, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+24.2%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+2.0%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2DR
← Back to All Properties