Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BANASTRE DRIVE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+138.6%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8BE
← Back to All Properties