Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, CARTERS MEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£31,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,500
+63.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9EX
← Back to All Properties