Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ASHFORD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5GD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+6.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000
+48.2%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-5.2%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+14.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+124.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5GD
← Back to All Properties