Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NEW CENTURY APARTMENTS, 55, STUBBINS LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 0PP
← Back to All Properties