Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, RUSKIN, READING, READING, READING
RG4 6LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+68.8%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
-18.7%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
-£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 6LF
← Back to All Properties