Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, MONUMENT COURT, WOOLNERS WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+9.8%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,500
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3AE
← Back to All Properties