Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HIGHWORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+72.3%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4AG
← Back to All Properties