Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HUGHES STANTON WAY, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 2HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+34.1%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+17.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+87.5%
Sold on 24 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+113.3%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 2HQ
← Back to All Properties