83, TENNYSON AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 2QJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+19.7%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000+12.3%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+143.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+15.6%
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1