Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, UNION STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£107,000
+34.6%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Other
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+93.9%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Other
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3EN
← Back to All Properties