Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, LIVERPOOL ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 7HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,500
+0.5%
Sold on 5 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 7HL
← Back to All Properties