111, HERMITAGE ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 5EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+103.9%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+55.1%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+96.4%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1