Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, FIRST AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+29.2%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2HS
← Back to All Properties