Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ROCKBOURNE ROAD, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£212,000
+19.4%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
-22.1%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,950
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SR
← Back to All Properties