Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, THREE ACRES LANE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£134,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£470,000
+40.3%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£134,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,100
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6GS
← Back to All Properties