Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STIRRUP CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
+67.6%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+15.3%
Sold on 7 December 1995
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6ST
← Back to All Properties