1, WOODCUTTER LANE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 5FP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+1.0%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000+14.3%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000-75.6%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
-£1,300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,720,000
Sold on 1 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1