Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, RUBY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-7.0%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+36.5%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 7NB
← Back to All Properties