Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GARDEN ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£371,000
+34.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000
+32.4%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,500
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1PT
← Back to All Properties