13, BEECH AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 9DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£405,000+114.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000+18.1%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+175.9%
Sold on 29 June 2009
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 4 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1