Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HUNTERS CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 4LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+17.6%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+36.0%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 12 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 4LS
← Back to All Properties