26, NARROWBOAT WHARF, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1RE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+39.9%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1