Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HILL STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.3%
Price Change
+£22,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£35,950
+171.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,250
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0DH
← Back to All Properties