Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, AMHERST ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£862,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£346,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£862,500
+67.2%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£346,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£515,995
Sold on 16 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3LS
← Back to All Properties