21, FLAMSTEED HEIGHTS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,500+46.8%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+55.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1