39, LONG CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 2UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.3%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,500+255.3%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+13.6%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1